EasyCookieInfo

Mitarbeiter

Hier findest Du eine Übersicht über die Mitarbeiter unseres Stammpostens.
André Schlotz
media/k2/items/cache/68b62085e41e8f225811766f8d5eb2bb_M.jpg
André Schlotz
Regionalleiter W8
Freier Mitarbeiter
NTC 1998, NTT 1999, ANTC 2000, ANTS 2015, JuLeiCa
Annika Desoi
media/k2/items/cache/471bd07fdaa7b040f7ab8b2a13f8f35b_M.jpg
Annika Desoi
Teamleiterin Quokkas
JLTC 2014, NTC 2017
Bettina (Tina) Gotre
media/k2/items/cache/1d73e13563b8be946c0f00bab252d7ea_M.jpg
Bettina (Tina) Gotre
Teamleiterin Quokkas
JLTC 1999, JLTT 2000, NTC 2003, NTT 2010
Björn Weirich
media/k2/items/cache/deb45d333d0414ba3de42155789fdb4a_M.jpg
Björn Weirich
Teamleiter Bären
NTC 2010, NTT 2011, ANTC 2015
Cornelia (Conny) Desoi
media/k2/items/cache/ce7646a74c54cecf1c05442c71f02147_M.jpg
Cornelia (Conny) Desoi
Junior-Teamleiterin Oceloten
JLTC 2017
Danilo Bosse
media/k2/items/cache/9267284e7733f4bec00d2e114d3f3ba1_M.jpg
Danilo Bosse
Teamleiter Adler
JLTC 2013, NTC 2015
David Staudt
media/k2/items/cache/267b1948fa84309bc99f9c0289cabe44_M.jpg
David Staudt
Hauptstammleiter
Teamleiter Wildgrizzlys
hsl(at)rr209.de
NTC 2009, NTT 2010, NWMK 2011, ANTC 2012, NKTT 2015, JuLeiCa
Florian Desoi
media/k2accordion/img/nophoto.png
Florian Desoi
Junior-Teamleiter Chamäleons
JLTC 2018
Gesa Weyel
media/k2/items/cache/5fa21cd9e0d2531a2f1dfdffbab46f70_M.jpg
Gesa Weyel
Junior-Teamleiterin Oceloten
JLTC 2017
Hendrik Petzholz
media/k2/items/cache/da8a96cfc8ca1dd33bc42677c8b9c7c6_M.jpg
Hendrik Petzholz
Junior-Teamleiter Vampirtintenfische
JLTC 2017
Jannis Jäschke
media/k2/items/cache/725ab2e5536ce3eac0a8dd17d083ff4e_M.jpg
Jannis Jäschke
Teamleiter Vampirtintenfische
NTC 2015
Johannes (JoJo) Homburg
media/k2/items/cache/42121f00ffc451d0c288e11c1f28cbd4_M.jpg
Johannes (JoJo) Homburg
Teamleiter Chamäleons
JLTC 2010, JLTT 2012, NTC 2014
Jonas Schlotz
media/k2/items/cache/56dab2b3675237b0ba79395c67ee9ae4_M.jpg
Jonas Schlotz
Junior-Teamleiter Polarwölfe
JLTC 2017, JLTT 2018
Jörn Petzholz
media/k2/items/cache/47674e109b85ae6495880f2604f34f58_M.jpg
Jörn Petzholz
Teamleiter Lamas
NTC 2017
Julian Nowak
media/k2/items/cache/ba1b7eb9b8ad142948e3b9dce300b4c6_M.jpg
Julian Nowak
Freier Mitarbeiter
JLTC 2009, NTC 2012, NKTT 2015, NTT 2016, NTS 2018
Katharina Pieroth
media/k2/items/cache/51a3864ed3ad604d2340c3f8fe249f94_M.jpg
Katharina Pieroth
Teamleiterin Polarwölfe
NTC 2009, STS 2017
Kathrin Eule
media/k2/items/cache/62fb5f1024529266c6e71c0c0c9ddb3c_M.jpg
Kathrin Eule
Freie Mitarbeiterin
JLTC 2013, NTC 2016
Kathrin Steitz
media/k2accordion/img/nophoto.png
Kathrin Steitz
Teamleiterin Geparden
NTC 2018
Katja Desoi
media/k2/items/cache/52ec984cc72302fd412e2aa145a6526c_M.jpg
Katja Desoi
Freie Mitarbeiterin
JLTC 2013, JLTT 2014, NTC 2015, NTT 2018, NTS 2018
Katrin Busch
media/k2/items/cache/ee842e3019fee30e4ca87cc93974d54b_M.jpg
Katrin Busch
Teamleiterin Geparden
NTC 1998, NTT 1999
Luisa Schlotz
media/k2/items/cache/737344dd8934cc52da9f7f85f2627abb_M.jpg
Luisa Schlotz
Teamleiterin Wölfe
JLTC 2014, NMS 2015, NTC 2018
Manuel Fuchs
media/k2/items/cache/0d0c19531d6e29f793ed165732978408_M.jpg
Manuel Fuchs
Teamleiter Kampfpapageie
Werkstattverantwortlicher
JLTC 2009, NTC 2012, NTT 2016, NTS 2016
Matthias Steitz
media/k2/items/cache/464131a32be92db1eb03bd70266fdd38_M.jpg
Matthias Steitz
Teamleiter Lamas
NTC 2014, NTT 2015, NOK 2017, NWMK 2018
Renate Schlotz
media/k2/items/cache/13f34e2b533e12c6166f88368dcd8c07_M.jpg
Renate Schlotz
Freie Mitarbeiterin
NTC 2012, JuLeiCa
Sören Petzholz
media/k2/items/cache/8dc425b2acbf9c68064b8a63eae1ffbc_M.jpg
Sören Petzholz
Teamleiter Paviane
JLTC 2012, JLTT 2014, NTC 2015, NTT 2016, NTS 2016, NOK 2017, NWMK 2018
Tobias Gotre
media/k2/items/cache/398a8bc2e3f7f879ff0986359513be80_M.jpg
Tobias Gotre
Stammleiter ST/KD
sl-stkd(at)rr209.de
NTC 2010, NTT 2011
Winfried (Winne) Weirich
media/k2/items/cache/924e149af069b8ea323a809fbb1171d4_M.jpg
Winfried (Winne) Weirich
Materialwart
mw(at)rr209.de
NTC 2010, NTT 2012, Fachseminar Pfadfinderküche 2015, JuLeiCa